Wednesday, July 7, 2010

The Twilight Saga : ECLIPSE

OMG ! OMG ! I wanna watch this movie so freakinnn bad :( B, kita tengok kay? =,= hahaha.
I just wanna watch this, okay? Damn bad. After loyal to followed two serial movies of TWILIGHT.



First was TWILIGHT

Second was The Twilght Saga : NEW MOON



Now showing is The Twilight Saga : ECLIPSE




Soon to be published will be The Twilight Saga : BREAKING DAWN


Rumours after the last but not least maybe The Twilight Saga : Midnight Sun

HAHA, yes I am so addicted to those books and movies :D
ROBERT PATTINSON
KRISTEN STEWART
TAYLOR LAUTNER
I JUST LOVE YOU THREE TOO MUCH :D *SLRPYY






No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.